κορυφαίοι 2021

ΜΑΡΤΙΟΣ 2021

  1. ΤΣΙΧΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  2. ΓΙΑΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  3. ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  4. ΒΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
  5. ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
  6. ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
  7. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  8. ΜΗΤΣΙΜΠΟΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
  9. ΜΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΑΝΗ-Δ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
  10. ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
  11. ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
  12. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΙΦΙΛΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  13. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  14. ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΙΡΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  15. ΚΟΥΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΕΝΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  16. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΡΟΚΑΔΑΚΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
  17. ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ
  18. ΤΖΗΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
  19. ΔΡΑΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ
  20. ΚΟΜΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΑΩΣΤΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  21. ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗ ΕΥΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΕΝΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ

 

ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2021

  1. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  2. ΤΖΗΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
  3. ΜΗΤΣΙΜΠΟΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
  4. ΜΑΝΔΕΛΑ ΒΙΒΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  5. ΜΕΤΑΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  6. ΓΙΑΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  7. ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  8. ΜΑΥΡΟΦΩΤΗ ΚΛΑΙΡΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΒΟΛΟΣ
  9. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΡΟΚΑΔΑΚΗ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
  10. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ
  11. ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT ΒΟΛΟΣ
  12. ΚΡΥΩΝΑ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  13. ΔΟΥΚΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  14. ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
  15. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ- ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
  16. ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ
  17. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  18. ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ
  19. ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
  20. ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ

 

ΙΑΝΟΥΑΡΙΟΣ 2021

  1. ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΦΑΙΝΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΕΝΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  2. ΤΖΗΚΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΖΑΒΕΛΛΑ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
  3. ΓΙΑΓΚΙΔΗΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  4. ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΣΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
  5. ΜΗΤΣΙΜΠΟΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
  6. ΓΚΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ
  7. ΒΟΥΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
  8. ΘΕΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΣ
  9. ΚΩΝΤΣΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ DIRECT ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
  10. ΤΣΙΧΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  11. ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  12. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΕΝΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  13. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΤΕΚΕΡΛΕΚΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
  14. ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗ ΧΑΝΙΑ
  15. ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ– ΟΜΑΔΑ ΜΟΥΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΛΑΥΡΙΟ